Menu Boczne

Harmonogram Meczy

Runda 1
12 Sie 11:00 Jutrzenka Giebułtów 2 : 1 KS PKM Olkusz Stadion w Giebutowie, ul. Sportowa 3 , Giebutów
12 Sie 11:00 Stadion w Giebutowie, ul. Sportowa 3 , Giebutów
12 Sie 12:00 WKS Tempo Białka 3 : 3 RKS Garbarnia Kraków II Stadion w Białce , Białka
12 Sie 12:00 Stadion w Białce , Białka
12 Sie 12:00 LKS Wiślanka Grabie 2 : 1 KS Błękitni Modlnica Stadion w Grabiach, Grabie 272 , Grabie
12 Sie 12:00 Stadion w Grabiach, Grabie 272 , Grabie
12 Sie 12:00 LKS Sokół Kocmyrzów 3 : 2 Karpaty Siepraw Stadion w Kocmyrzowie, ul. Sportowa 18 , Kocmyrzów
12 Sie 12:00 Stadion w Kocmyrzowie, ul. Sportowa 18 , Kocmyrzów
12 Sie 12:00 MKS Skawa Wadowice 2 : 0 LKS Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie Stadion w Wadowicach, ul. Błonie 2 , Wadowice
12 Sie 12:00 Stadion w Wadowicach, ul. Błonie 2 , Wadowice
13 Sie 12:00 Pcimianka Pcim 0 : 0 Radziszowianka Radziszów Stadion w Pcimiu , Pcim
13 Sie 12:00 Stadion w Pcimiu , Pcim
13 Sie 12:00 KS Wieczysta Kraków II 6 : 1 KS Chełmek Stadion w Krakowie, ul. Chałupnika 16 , Kraków
13 Sie 12:00 Stadion w Krakowie, ul. Chałupnika 16 , Kraków
13 Sie 14:45 LKS Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada 0 : 1 KS Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Stadion w Osieku , Osiek
13 Sie 14:45 Stadion w Osieku , Osiek
Runda 2
19 Sie 12:00 KS Orzeł Piaski Wielkie 0 : 3 KS Wieczysta Kraków II Stadion w Krakowie, ul. Niebieska 2 , Kraków
19 Sie 12:00 Stadion w Krakowie, ul. Niebieska 2 , Kraków
19 Sie 12:00 LKS Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie 5 : 2 KS Chełmek Stadion w Węgrzcach Wielkich, ul. Długa 359 , Wegrzce Wielkie
19 Sie 12:00 Stadion w Węgrzcach Wielkich, ul. Długa 359 , Wegrzce Wielkie
19 Sie 12:00 Radziszowianka Radziszów 1 : 1 Jutrzenka Giebułtów Radziszów, ul. Skawińska 3 , Radziszów
19 Sie 12:00 Radziszów, ul. Skawińska 3 , Radziszów
19 Sie 17:30 KS PKM Olkusz 1 : 1 LKS Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół-Zawada Stadion w Olkuszu , Olkusz
19 Sie 17:30 Stadion w Olkuszu , Olkusz
20 Sie 12:00 MKS Skawa Wadowice 2 : 1 LKS Wiślanka Grabie Stadion w Wadowicach, ul. Błonie 2 , Wadowice
20 Sie 12:00 Stadion w Wadowicach, ul. Błonie 2 , Wadowice
20 Sie 12:00 RKS Garbarnia Kraków II 3 : 2 LKS Sokół Kocmyrzów Stadion w Krakowie, ul. Rydlówka 23 , Kraków
20 Sie 12:00 Stadion w Krakowie, ul. Rydlówka 23 , Kraków
20 Sie 12:00 Karpaty Siepraw 1 : 3 Pcimianka Pcim Stadion w Sieprawiu, ul.Jana Pawła II 100 , Siepraw
20 Sie 12:00 Stadion w Sieprawiu, ul.Jana Pawła II 100 , Siepraw
20 Sie 12:00 KS Błękitni Modlnica 2 : 2 WKS Tempo Białka Stadion w Modlnicy, ul. Sportowa 19 , Modlnica
20 Sie 12:00 Stadion w Modlnicy, ul. Sportowa 19 , Modlnica
Runda 3
26 Sie 12:00 Pcimianka Pcim 7 : 1 RKS Garbarnia Kraków II Stadion w Pcimiu , Pcim
26 Sie 12:00 Stadion w Pcimiu , Pcim
26 Sie 12:00 KS Wieczysta Kraków II 3 : 2 KS PKM Olkusz Stadion w Krakowie, ul. Chałupnika 16 , Kraków
26 Sie 12:00 Stadion w Krakowie, ul. Chałupnika 16 , Kraków
26 Sie 12:00 LKS Sokół Kocmyrzów 4 : 0 KS Błękitni Modlnica Stadion w Kocmyrzowie, ul. Sportowa 18 , Kocmyrzów
26 Sie 12:00 Stadion w Kocmyrzowie, ul. Sportowa 18 , Kocmyrzów
26 Sie 12:00 LKS Wiślanka Grabie 0 : 1 LKS Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie Stadion w Grabiach, Grabie 272 , Grabie
26 Sie 12:00 Stadion w Grabiach, Grabie 272 , Grabie